To view a list of delegates, download the PDF here.

East- Central Africa Division:
Achar, Samuel
Agwena, Dan Omondi
Alemayehu, Addisu
Anyona, Lamech
Asimba, Meshach Odhiambo
Ayugi, Samuel
Bagambe, William
Baluku, Kisunzu
Bazarra , John
Bina, Steven
Bizimana, Nduhura
Bizirema, Jonathan
Britton, Robert
Bubinza, Clothilda
Butler, Robert
Byilingiro, Hesron
Caballero, Michael
Coralie, Alain
Didana, Eyasu
Dipo, Bisilenge
Dusabumwami, Jacques
Elifuraha, Fadhili
Eoka, Mpongo
Gaga, Tesfa
Gai, Philip
Gashaija Mulikanwa, Joy
Gasore, Bazungu
Gobena, Belay
Gomes, Silas
Habimana, Jerome
Habiyambere, Abel
Harelimana, Dani
Helina, Robel
Hongoke, Christine
Ikanda, Christina
Ilunga, Brigitte
Ilunga-Wazenga, Emile
Kabasu, Alphonse
Kabuye, Stephen
Kahambu, Jeannette
Kahenya, Rosemary
Kajula, Joshua
Kakembo, John
Kapinga, Cathy
Kasereka, Kavinywa
Kasibante, Jotham Majwega
Kasuenge, Esther
Katembo, Maghulu
Katuku, Benson
Kayonga, Esdras
Kebello, Kedir
Kibuuka, Hudson
Kiggundu, Frank
Kikiwa, Haruni Elias
Kirabo, Joseph
Kuboja, Diana
Landu, Kinkela
Lima, Jeremiah
Lombamo, Getahun
Lusamba, Martin
Lusingu, Elton
Machage, James
Magoiga, Murimi
Maiga, Isaac
Makori, Samuel
Makulambizia, Musasya
Malago, Joshua
Mambwe, Bernard
Manirakiza, Jean-Claude
Manu, Patrick
Manyama, Adoniah
Maruta, Alemu
Marwa, Zakaria
Massika, Naomi
Mbavu, Muchacha
Mbaya Mbaya, Gregoire
Mbayo, Debbie
Mbega, Zephania Omolo
Mbwana, Geoffrey Gabriel
Mekonen, Agegnehu
Mfumu, Fumakwa
Misoi, Christopher
Mithimbo, Kakule
Mkwizu, Vernice
Mngwabi, Joseph
Momanyi, Teresa
Muasya, Paul Musyoka
Mufufu, Mbuangu
Mugarukira, Sebuharara
Mugiraneza, Ndizeyi
Muhune, Robert
Mujyarugamba, Andre
Mukasa, Paul
Mulindwa, Patrick
Mulumba Tshimanga, Jean-Pierre
Munyakarama, Eliezer
Munyaneza, Raphael
Musema, Kasereka
Musoni, Elam
Mutero, Daniel
Mutombe, Muluko
Mwakalonge, Magulilo
Nakumuryango, Pascal
Ndeto, Peter
Ndinda, Jonathan
Ndinga, Kidimbu
Ndwaniye, Isaac
Ndwiga, Kigundu
Ngagi, Alphonse
Ngalamulume, Judith
Ngamije, Marc
Ngong’a, Mark
Ngowi, Scholastica
Nimbona, Remy
Nkundabagenzi, Esdras
Nsabimana, Jonathan
Nsabiyaremye, Jethron
Ntabana, Onesphore
Nyaenya, Zablon, Ayiera
Nyagabona, Namsifu
Nyamache, Obed
Nyende, Sarah
Nyiransabimana, Concessa
Nzadi, Marcel
Nzeyimana, Louise
Obaga, Elizabeth
Obas, Etzer
Obuya, Tom
Obwoge, Teresa
Oguta, Bernard
Oirere, Nathan
Okinyi, Beryl
Okioma, Ezra
Okotto, Lorna
Ole Enko, Stanley
Olum, Nelson
Onapa, Emmanuel
Ondiek, Lewis
Ondieki, George
Onguti, Charles
Onyango, Alfayo
Osumba, Pamela
Panga, Samuel
Parklea, Joseph
Philipsen, Philip
Philipsen, Birgit
Rabieth, Zakaria
Riziki, Isabelle
Rudatinya, Mwangachuchu
Ruguri, Blasious Maakira
Rusine, Josue
San-Me, Tatipanga
Sebahashyi, Ngabo
Sebunjo, Alice
Semakula, Hodge
Stevens, Switta
Tabaranza, Jesse
Tegene, Fesaha Tsegaye
Tshikadi, Anne
Twesigye, Joseph
Ver Steeg, Medianita
Wafula, Remmy
Walemba, Nathaniel
Wambaleka, Kambale Syluvalwa
Waritu, Wilson
Woldeendreas Tesfagiorgis, Solomon
Worku, Tegete
Wuysang, Tommy
Yadeta, Lijalem
Yebio, Aster Kalayu
Yohannes, Kessete Guests:
Agbovor, Philippe
Atika, Teresa
Banaga, Corazon
Beyene, Yohannes
Kazooba, Fred
Mtike, Rubbie Beth
Pagarigan, Angelina
Ratemo, Esther
Role, Elizabeth
Salibio, Mauro
Sigue, Marcelo
Solis, Elfred
Tieng’o, William
Euro-Asia Division:
Alyeksyeyenko, Viktor
Andruseac, Larisa
Anisimov, Alexander
Antoniuk, Viktor
Arfanidi, Andrey
Begas, Anatoliy
Biaggi, Guillermo Ernesto
Bondarchuk, Lev
Bondarenko, Oleg
Borovyi, Volodymyr
Brutchik, Nikolay
Buchnev, Vyacheslav
Burak, Valery
Bychkov, Sergiy
Chekelek, Nikolay
Chudina, Maria
Chumpalova, Natalya
Demchuk, Borys
Drumi, Yury
Dylyov, Edvard
Dzhulai, Vasyl
Eliseev, Vladimir
Faktorovich, Vladimir
Garasciuc, Vasile
Gomer, Genrikh
Gonchar, Pavel
Grents, Ella
Gyanjumyan, Edgar
Hechanova, Ceazar
Holovach, Hryhorii
Hunko, Vasili
Isakov, Olexiy
Iskhakov, Jobir
Ivashenko, Yulian
Kaminskiy, Mikhail
Kara, Svetlana
Kasap, Alexander
Kislaya, Valentina
Koliada, Ivan
Komisarov, Volodymyr
Korzhos, Borys
Kostiuk, Vasyl
Kotov, Vladimir
Koval, Vasyl
Kovtiuk, Vadym
Kozakov, Viktor
Krasilnikov, Igor
Krupskyi, Volodymyr
Kubegenov, Talgat
Kucheruk, Boris
Kulakova, Maria
Kuzmin, Sergey
Kyrylyuk, Orysya
Leahu, Ilie
Liberanskiy, Pavel
Lotca, Victor
Lovska, Daniil
Lymarev, Mikhail
Macovei, Pavel
Manilich, Ivan
Meshcheriakov, Oleksandr
Miller, Andrey
Mirilov, Branislav
Mnatsakanyan, Vachik
Moldovanu, Andrei
Moskalenko, Galyna
Muller (Vergan de), Mabel Olinda
Mykhailovskyi, Ievgen
Namoradze, Sergo
Nikityuk, Valeriy
Nikulshin, Pavel
Novoselov, Alexey
Orfonidiy, Alexandr
Ostrovski, Moisei
Ostrovskiy, Ivan
Ostrovsky, Ivan
Ott, Rubin
Paliy, Yaroslav
Patsukevich, Mikalai
Pervanchuk, Olha
Prodanyuk, Roman
Prokofev, Oleg
Protasevich, Boris
Pyankov, Anatoly
Ramanau, Uladzimir
Reband, Daniil
Romashkina, Irina
Rotaru, Vasile
Schwarz, Alexander
Sergeecheva, Elena
Serppe, Damaris Vanesa
Severenyuk, Anatoly
Shamray, Andriy
Snytko, Vladimir
Stele, Artur
Stolyar, Vasily Syrotkina, Svitlana
Taranyuk, Zhan
Tepfer, Kostiantyn
Tigley, Tessie Dionido
Tishin, Viacheslav
Titeyeva, Lyubov
Titkov, Georgy
Uzun, Ivan
Vartsaba, Nina
Velgosha, Ivan
Vertylo, Dmytro
Vitko, Maria
Voloshchuk, Leonid
Voronina, Natalia
Yaganov, Valeriy
Zavadiuk, Ivan
Zaytseva, Valentina
Zgherea, Ramona
Zhanikaev, Makhti
Zhukov, Alexander
Zubkov, Konstantin

Guests:
Aghenie, Silvia
Belii, Dmitri
Demyan, Vyachislav
Frolov, Anatoly
Graf Maiorov, Egil Neldo
Hardt, Douglas Todd
Hunko, Liavontsi
Ievenko, Vladimir
Ivanov,Valerian
Kazakou, Henadzi
Kucheruk, Vladislav
Kuzmenko, Kostiantyn
Leukhin, Alexander
Ott, Aleksandr
Plugatarev, Vladimir
Stele, Alexander
Tkachuk, Vladimir
Tretyak, Mikhail
Wainz, Eric Roy.
Euro-Africa Division:
Abiusi, Santa
Abreu, Ruben De
Agathe, Jean Reynolds
Badenas Sangüesa, Roberto David
Barelli, Daniello Renato Michele
Bartel, Wolfgang
Bleil, Bernhard
Botezat, Mihai-Marius
Botzet, Matthias
Brugger, Herbert
Byrtus, Benjamin
Caccamo, Giovanni
Calugaru, Eduard-Cornelius
Calvo Manso, Jesus
Campian-Tatar, Ioan
Chine Labrador, Hilario
Cik, Peter
Cozzi, Corrado
Crisan, Aurica
Cristescu, Lucian-Petru
Cupertino Cozzi, Elsa
Czettl, Markus
De Mira Godinho Brito, Mario Alberto
Delcea, Daniel
Delgado, Nidia-Yveth
Denteneer, Karel
Diez-Prida, Elí
Dillmann, Claudia
Dimitrov, Marian Dimitrov
Duch Ventura, Joan
Dymacek, Jan
Esteves, Guida
Evangelisti do Ivo, Franco
Fehr, Jörg
Fernández Santiago, Luis Alberto
Fichtberger, Oliver
Furtado, José Eustaquio
Gäbel, Harald
Garcia, René
Gascón Pomar, María Dolores
Gerhardt, Johann Helmut
Gil, Josué
Gilson, Didier
Goltz, Christian
Guenin, Michel
Gutierrez, Hanz Salazar
Harbarth, Mariann
Hartmann, Friedbert
Hochstrasser, Denise
Hutanu, Teodor
Igler, Stephan
Iosub, Constantin
Januska, Peter
Jennah, Daniel
Jennah, David
Kadar, Matei-Gabriel
Koch, Tobias
Kolesar, Frantisek
Kopa, Gernot
Kunze, Peter R.
Kyala, Ngoy
Lagarde, Patrick
Laszlo-Varga, Zoltan-Barna
Lefebvre, Valérie
Lopes Amorim, António
Macedo, Paulo Sérgio
Machel, Günther
Maggiolini, Roberto
Magyarosi, Barna
Maurer, Gabriel E.
Maurer, Maeve
Maurer, Günther
Mayer, Burkhard
Mayer, Alexandra
Meddour, Christiane Colette
Meier, Dennis
Michalec, Ivan
Michalkova, Renata
Modan, Cristian
Molke, Christian
Montez Gomes Boneco, Edgar José
Müller, Victoria
Müller, Matthias
Naether, Johannes
Naumann, Ingrid
Nikolov, Ivan Mirchev
Nocandy, Jean-Claude
Noltze, Jörg Achim
Nowak, Karel
Panayotov, Ventsislav Slavchev
Pauliuc, Paul-Florin
Pavlik, Mikulas
Pinheiro de Pina Ferreira, Viriato Emanuel
Pirlitu, Georgei
Piturlea, Violeta
Puyol Buil, Carlos
Quoss, Bernd
Radrigan de la Fuente, Maria-Angélica
Rumayor Sánchez, Julian
Schulz, Carmen
Scuccimarri, Saverio
Stange, Gunter Klaus
Stefanescu, Lucian-Sebastian
Stoeva, Irena Yosifova
Streit, Jochen
Ströck, Christian
Svrcek, Ludek
Teixeira Silva, José Eduardo
Toba, Simona-Crenguta
Tomanov, Ivaylo Stoyanov
Van Treeck, Klaus Jürgen
Vassallo, Giampiero
Veress, Jozsef
Vertallier, Bruno Rolf
Walther, Nicolas
Wegener, Ralf
Weigert, Katrin
Weigmann, Johannes
Yousefi, Reza
Zvolanek, Pavel

Guests:
Alt-Tobler, Christian
Asanache, Romeo Gheorghe
Barcquon, Jean-Paul
Baty, Claude Samuel
Frikart, Dominik
Gattmann, Heinz-Ewald
Lischek, Erich Paul Gottfried
Maur, Mihai-Olimpiu
Monet, Gabriel
Mössner, Franz Passer, Radim
Petrescu, Valeriu
Pop, Iacob
Scheel, Johannes
Worschech, Udo
GC Executive Committee:
Acevedo del Villar, Cesario 
Afonso, Milton Soldani 
Ajibade, Onaolapo 
Akombwa, Harrington Simui 
Almeida, Josias Cesar 
Altink, Wim 
Alvarez-Dominquez, Saul Kepler 
Anbalagan, Moses 
Andreasen, Niels-Erick A. 
Argueta, Jose Alfredo 
Auguaste, Esaie 
Aune, Kjell 
Baker, Delbert W. 
Banks, Rosa T. 
Baptiste, Harold W. 
Bediako, Matthew A. 
Biaggi, Guillermo E. 
Bietz, Gordon 
Bignall, Derek Alvin 
Biloria, Mahesh Dyaram 
Bistrovic, Branko 
Bizirema, Jonathan 
Black, Barry 
Brady, Rodney Graeme 
Brantley, Paul S. 
Bravo, Paulo Eduardo Iglesias 
Brown, Gina S. 
Bryant, G. Alexander 
Bustamante, Eliseo 
Byilingiro, Hesron 
Calderon, Mario Augusto 
Carbo, Leonor Segunda
Bustinza de
Catane Jr, Agapito Jamito 
Catton, Carolyn Margaret 
Cedras, Lorna Marie-Eugenie 
Chang, Shirley 
Chin, Carl Patrick 
Choi, Lisa Sangsook 
Christo, Gordon 
Chun, Bookwon 
Clark III, Chester V. 
Clarke, Joan Yvonne 
Clive, G. S. Robert 
Colney, Lalchansanga 
Cooper, Lowell C. 
Cop, Nevenka 
Councell, Gary R. 
Dabrowski, Rajmund 
Daniel, Eugene F. 
Daniel, Luka T. 
Davai, Thomas B. 
De los Santos, Abner 
de Oliveira, Marino Francisco 
Deocades, Orlando Salazar 
Dorismar, Jose 
Dulan, C. Garland 
Duran, Juan Carlos 
Echezarraga, Jorge Carlos 
Egwakhe, George Omolua 
Elias, Teodoro 
Evans, G. Thomas 
Evans, Larry R. 
Evans, Laurence James 
Faigao, Howard F. 
Ferguson, Jimmy L. 
Fike, Ruthita 
Finley, Mark A. 
Flowers, Ronald M. 
Fontaine-Marquez, Daniel 
Frikart, Ulrich W.
Gairo, David Kila 
Galicia, Agustin 
Galusha, Dale Edwin 
Garcia, Rene 
Gibson, L. James 
Gill Krug, Carlos Ursus 
Giron, Rolando Morales 
Goldstein, Clifford Ralph 
Gomez, Cesar 
Graham, Ricardo 
Graz, John 
Green, Shelton 
Grents, Ella 
Gulfan Jr, Alberto C. 
Gullon, Roberto Oscar 
Guptill, Stephen R. 
Haapasalo, Erkki Olavi 
Haloviak, Bert 
Handysides, Allan R. 
Hart, Richard H. 
Heinrich, Keith Rolland 
Helminen, Atte Markus 
Hernandez, Evelyn J. 
Hlanze, German Mandla 
Houghton, Dan 
Howard III, Roscoe J. 
Hsu, King-Yi Eugene 
Hutanu, Teodor 
Ipi, George 
Iskhakov, Jobir I. 
Iverson Jr, Clyde M. 
Jackson, Daniel R. 
Jadhav, Ramesh Yadav 
Javier Perez, David 
Jennah, David 
Jernigan, Donald L. 
Johannsson, Johann E. 
John, Choudampalli 
Johnson, Swamidass 
Johnsson, William G. 
Kajula, Joshua K. 
Kakembo, John Benon Duncan 
Kaminskiy, Mikhail F. 
Karst, Gerry D. 
Kim, Dae Sung 
King, Donald G. 
Knott, Bill 
Koh, Linda Mei Lin 
Kohler, Erton Carlos 
Kone, Allah-Ridy 
Kook, Shurman R. 
Kozakov, Victor A. 
Krause, Gary David 
Krupsky, Vladimir A. 
Kuntaraf, Jonathan 
Kunze, Peter R.
Kyaw, Saw Muller 
Kyte, Robert E. 
Lang, Kevin J 
Larmie, Samuel Adama 
Laurent, Max-Rene 
Lazar, Pawel 
Lee, Jairyong 
Leito, Israel 
Lemon, Robert E. 
Lessa, Nair Costa 
Liberanskiy, Pavel Ivanovich 
Liessi, Eber 
Ligan, Charles Comedia 
Lima, L. Jeremiah 
Lima, Mauricio Pinto 
Livesay, Don 
Lizardo, Jose R. 
Lopes, Marlinton Souza 
Louw, Francois 
Lozano, Leonel 
Lubis, Johnny 
Machamire, Paminus 
Machel, Guenther 
Manu, Emmanuel S. D. 
Maphosa, Norman 
Maphosa, Solomon 
Marshall, Roger Edwin 
Maruta, Alemu Haile 
Masih, Hidayat 
Masih, Younis 
Matita, Jeannette Kahambu 
Matthews, Jerome Paul 
Maurer, Gabriel E. 
Mbio, Veronique Moampea 
Mbwana, Geoffrey Gabriel 
McFarlane, Donald Wellesley 
McNeilus, Donna 
Mfune, Saustin Sampson 
Miranda, Armando 
Miudo, Jose Eduardo 
Mkawa, Edith Fortunate 
Moahi, Bareng 
Mok, Joshua W. 
Monnier, Eric Philippe 
Muasya, Musyoka Paul 
Muchanga, Girimoio Paulo 
Muganda, Baraka G. 
Mulindwa, Patrick Misairi 
Muvuti, Evans 
Mwale, Emmanuel 
Mwansa, Pardon Kandanga 
Myrdal, Nina K. H. 
Nagel, Ruy H. 
Nangoy, Catharina Sientje 
Ng, G. T. 
Nikolov, Ivan Mirchev 
Nix, James R. 
Noble, Don J. 
Nocandy, Jean-Claude 
Noudoda, Emmanuel Kokou 
Nthani, Goodwell 
Ntriakwah, Richard Asiedu 
Nwaogwugwu, Gideon Chimaeze 
Obas, Etzer 
Ocsai, Tamas Zoltan 
Okotto, Lorna Grace 
Ola, Joseph Adebisi 
Oliver, Barry David 
Orion, Daisy Jane F. 
Osborn, Richard 
Ott, Rubin R. 
Owusu-Antwi, Brempong 
Padmaraj, Daniel 
Palacio, Julio A. 
Panneflek, Frensly R.
Parchment, Orville D. 
Parish, Ruth E. 
Paulsen, Jan 
Pavlik, Mikulas 
Pechero, Ruben Daniel 
Pedrin, Michael Naveen Agapit 
Perla, Juan O. 
Pervanchuk, Olga 
Philipsen, Philip 
Pitcher, Larry John 
Ponniah, Alex Rajakumar 
Prestol, Juan R. 
Puni, Erika F. 
Queiroz, Geovani Souto de 
Ramos Giles, Orlando Eusebio 
Rathinaraj, John 
Ratsara, Paul Saotra 
Ravonjiarivelo, Samuel 
Retzer, Gordon L. 
Rock, Calvin B. 
Rodriguez Banda, Alma Delia 
Rodriguez, Angel Manuel 
Rodriguez, Jose Alberto 
Roger, Guy Fernand 
Roque, Abner Sibug 
Rosado, Miguel Angel 
Rotaru, Vasile 
Ruguri, Blasious Maakira 
Ruiz, Wilfredo 
Ryan, Michael L. 
Ryan, Roy E. 
Sabot, Claude 
Sahly, Donald Ross 
Sakul, Noldy 
Salve, Rita Emmanuel 
Samuel, Stanley 
Sandefur Jr, Charles Cree 
Sandoval Ruiz, Samuel 
San-me, Tatipanga Berhardin 
Santiago, Leonino Barbosa 
Sarria, Aymer 
Satelmajer, Nikolaus 
Schalk, Lawrence E. 
Schneider, Don C. 
Schoun, Benjamin D. 
Schulz, Carmen Ingeborg 
Schwarz, Alexander 
Senibulu, Mesake Tokalau 
Serrano, Wendell Mongaya 
Shelton Sr, Ralph Edmond 
Shoji, Masaki 
Silva, Helder Roger C. 
Simmons, Ella S. 
Sleeman, Ian Howard 
Small, Heather-Dawn K. 
Smith, David C. 
Smith, Robert S. 
Sousa, Domingos Jose 
St. Pierre, Theart M. 
Stanley, Chester G. 
Stele, Artur A. 
Stolyar, Vasiliy D. 
Streithorst, Walter Filho 
Sturz, Marius C. 
Suzuki, Akeri 
Tanabose, Lawrence Pita 
Tatomelane, Pedro Donca 
Thomsen, Halvard B. 
Thorp, Brad 
Timm, Alberto Ronald 
Tjeransen, Tor Eigil 
Tobing, Caroline Victorine Katemba 
Torkelsen II, Max C. 
Torres De Dios, Tomas 
Townend, Ronald W. 
Trajkovski, Djordje 
Trecartin, Homer W. 
Trevino, Max A. 
van Treeck, Klaus-Juergen 
Verduzco-Avila, Filiberto M. 
Vertallier, Bruno Rolf 
Vollmer, Robert Hermann 
Vuniwa, Waisea Vusodamu 
Wari, Gilbert 
Wazenga, Ilunga 
Weigley, Dave 
Wiklander, Bertil A. 
Wilson, Jeffrey K. 
Wilson, Neal C. 
Wilson, Ted N. C. 
Wollan, Harald 
Wong, Joseph Hin-Chung 
Wu, James S. F. 
Yanaga, Masao 
Yohanna, Jael Asabe 
Young, Debbie D. 
Zahn, Gilmar 
Zilgalvis, Valdis 
Zukovski, Joel
GC ADCOM/institutions/Services:
Agnetta, Daniel
Anderson, John
Batchelor, Douglas
Behrens Basaraba, B. Lyn
Bidwell, Dale
Blinci, Arthur
Boonstra, Shawn
Buckles, Beverly
Carter, Ronald
Chee, Ginette
Chow, Dowell
Clausen, Benjamin
Cotton, Sabrina
Danla, Alice
Douglas, Paul
Eusey, Charles
Folkenberg, Robert S.
Fontoura, Daniel
Fortin, Denis
Ganbat, Munkh-Oyun
Gibbs, Gary
Gibson, Annetta
Gibson, Ty
Gonzalez, Francisco
Hadley, Roger
Hegstad, Douglas
Hofwijks-Zeeuw, Sabine
Jamieson, Michael
Jeffery, James
Klop, Daniel
Korniejczuk, Raquel
Krogstad, Jack
Mabena, Sharon
Marques, Andre Moraes
Mattingly, Keith
McDonald, Ralph Timothy
McNeilus, Justin
McNeilus, Garwin
Musvosvi, Joel Nobel
Mutero, Gideon
Oberholster, Frederick Rudolphus
Ochoa, Mario
Ojemen, Sandra Onowan
Orian, Matthew
Owiti, Lydiah
Peters, Lois
Poirier, Tim
Pollard, Leslie Nelson
Pondi, Kepha Odiwuor
Rawson, Robert
Redfern, Alan
Reitz, Norman
Richardson, William
Salnikov, Alexey
Sauder, Mel
Scheuneman, Byron
Singh, Hepsiba
Stembridge, Allen
Tasker, David
Thomas, Mark
Thomas, Jerry D.
Thompson, G. Ralph
Thorpe, Alayne
Tolentino, Joseph Dean
Tucker, Michael
Tucker, William Wayne
Tutsch, Cynthia
Upson, Sr., Donald
Vollmer, Robert
Warren, Mervyn
Watts, D. Ronald
Webster, Mark
Wright, Glenn
Zinke, E. Edward

Guests: Archbold, Felix
Baculanta, Ruel Arce
Basnet, Naseeb Krishna
Beach, Bert
Benson, Verlyn
Blakeney, Maxwell
Blood, Gary
Daniel, Patricia Stewart
Germany, Sylvia
Greaves, Wismar A.
Grice, Sandra
Harris, D. P.
Haupt, Coenraad
Herzel, Daniel
Hyder, Mark
Johnson, Paulette
Kajiura, Robyn
Kereri, Peter Onchari
Klinedinst, David
Korff, Eugene
Laizer, Alphayo Olding’idi
Marques, Tercio
Martinelli, Mario
Mathema, Zacchaeus
McFarland, Todd
Pagidipalli, Michael Prasada Rao
Pannekoek, Mark
Parker, Dionne
Pearman, Delbert
Peverini, Ricardo
Polycarpe, Martine
Reeves, Douglas
Scoggins, Howard
Silva, Lucas
Smith, Jeremy
Straw Camargo, Heidi
Swanson, Joel
Tae Seung, Kim
Taylor, Victor Wayne
Tidwell, Charles
Tooley, Richard
Velasco, Rabi
Williams, Bert
Yingling, Lori
Zens, Norbert
GC Dept. Assoc Directors/ Secretaries:
Arrais, Jonas
Arrais, Raquel Costa
Beardsley, Lisa
Bussey, Barry
Caldwell, Garrett
Ceballos, Mario
Coggin, Joan
Costa, Jr., Williams
Cress, Sharon M.
Dyjack, David
Flowers, Karen
Fowler, John Mathew
Hirle, Wilmar
Jackson, Craig
Jones, Patricia
Kent, Anthony
Landless, Peter
Lezeau, Jean-Luc
Liwidjaja-Kuntaraf, Kathleen
Missah, Hiskia Israil
Nicola, Quintes
Prime, Peter
Proctor, Stoy
Schulz, Luis
Simpson, Charles
Standish, James
Sumagaysay, Wilfredo
Swanson, Gary
Tejel Subirada, Jonatan
Appointed Staff:
Adams, Roy 
Beckett, John 
Chiomenti, Peter 
Diop, A. Ganoune 
Donkor, Kwabena 
Erntson, Verland V. 
Kaijura, Richard 
Klingbeil, Gerald 
Mueller, Ekkehardt 
Pfandl, Gerhard 
Richli, Claude 
Swanson, Joel 
Wahlen, Clinton 
Colon, Mae-Ellen 
Doukmetzian, Karnik 
Hucks, Willie E. III 
Roth, Don
Inter-American Division:
Acevedo Del Villar, Cesareo
Adame Castillo, Ernesto
Aguillon Lopez, Luis Alonso
Aleman, Miguel
Alemán de Vargas, Maria
Almaguel Batista, Joel A.
Almerida, Benirde del Carmen
Alvarez-Dominguez, Saul Kepler
Amundson, Wallace L.
Archbold, Lidia Belkis
Archer, Karl
Arevalo Alatorre, Julio Cesar
Argueta Escobar, Jose Alfredo
Armenta Espinosa, Hector Reynaldo
Arrieta Falcon, Osvaldo
Astudillo Zorrilla, Luis Rafael
Atalido Garrido, Jorge Rolando
Atencio Nedina, Alexandro Francisco
Auguste, Esaie
Balboa Sanchez, Sergio E.
Banatte, Jean-Bernard
Banda, Miguel Ramón
Baptiste, Dermoth
Barceló, Saúl
Barrera, Edilso
Barreto, Jorge Alberto
Bayne, Carlyle M.
Beckles, David
Beltran, Henry
Berrocal Gómez, Rosaura
Bignall, Derek A.
Bissereth, Fritz
Blackman, Edward Stenly
Ble Castillo, Henry David
Bolaños, Norbey
Bonaparte, Samuel
Bowers, Astor
Brady, Wayne
Braham, Balvin B.
Brevitt, Charles
Brito, Edgar
Brown, George W.
Brown, Everett
Browne, Silton
Browne, Torrance
Burgos Tercero, Victor Daniel
Bustamante, Eliseo
Caballero Cedeño, Victor Manuel
Cabezas, Daniel
Caicedo Solís, Juan
Calderón Miranda, Mario Augusto
Calderon Miranda, Irving Olmedo
Canales de Cazares, Leticia
Cañas Quesada, Santos Antonio
Cantave, Carl Mural
Caporal, Pierre
Carballo Castillo, Benjamin
Carbonell Pons, Gilma
Carela, Hector
Carnegie, Sonja
Casanova, Rufus
Castillo, Ismael
Castillo Sanchez, Victoria Marilu
Castrejon, Jaime
Castro Linares, Myriam Stella
Celis Aguilar, David
Chrone, Jean-Jacques
Ciguenza Vasquez, Walter Rodolfo
Cima, Abilio
Cipriano, Eleazar
Clarke, Eric
Clarke, Joan Yvonne
Claude, Marc Ruben
Clemente Martinez, Adriel
Concepcion, Maximo Braulio
Cornelio Reyes, David
Costa, Myrna
Cotterell, Adrian
Crespo Fernandez-Calienes, Miguel M.
Cuesta, Juan A.
Damas Estime, Leda
Daniel, Eugene F.
De Gracia, José Abdias
De la Cruz Hernandez, Abraham
De la Cruz Hidaldo, Saul
De la Fuente, Elda
De la Mota, Antonio (Tony)
De Los Santos, Abner
Diaz, William
Diaz, Juan Alberto
Diaz Rodriguez, David
Ding Gulfo, Elias
Dolce, Claudel
Dorismar, Jose
Dottin, Clive
Douff Thorbourne, Heraldo
Duran, Juan Carlos
Dyck Gamez, Adan Abdiel
Dzul Trejo, Jose
Eliscar, Jean-Elie
Elwin Valladares, Stavely Perry
Escalante, Raul
Escalona, Ezequiel
Escobar, Tomas Humberto
Escobar Morales, Gerber Omar
Espinoza Hernandez, Tomas Isaias
Farfán Acosta, Pedro
Fernandez Aragones, Joel Ruben
Fernandez Vera, Ruben Jaime
Ferreyra, Melchor A.
Figueroa, Jaime
Findlay, Carmelita
Fleury, Richner Auguste
Fontaine-Marquez, Daniel
Frederick, Johnson
Garcia, Luis Armando
Garcia, Ever Guenther
Garcia Castro, Angel Ignacio
Garcia Hiciano, Ciro Rafael
Garcia Vazquez, Eber
Gardner, Trevor
Garnett, Hilton
Ghany, Arthur
Giron Morales, Rolando Antonio
Gomez, Julian
Gomez Cruz, Hipolito
Gomez Moreno, Abdias Enoc
Gomez Rodriguez, Olvenis Homero
Gómez Vásquez, Raúl Francisco
Gomez-Jimenez, Cesar
Gonzalez, Guillermo
Gonzalez Anaya, Jaime Alberto
Gonzalez Brazon, Osmar Josue
Gonzalez Hernandez, Juana
Gonzalez Lopez, Eloy
Gonzalez Tabar, Silvestre
Gonzalez-Esteban, Erwin Alexis
Gordillo, Cuahutemoc
Gregory, Milton
Griffith, Barbara
Grimont de Fernandez, Yenny Carolina
Guerra Espinoza, Gamaliel
Guevara Medina, Juan Angel
Gutierrez, Roberto Carlos
Guzman, Aldo Oscar
Henry, Elie
Hernandez de Argueta, Sandra
Hernandez Gama, Elber Alfonso
Hernandez Hernandez, Jose Ramiro
Hernandez Morales, Pablo
Hernandez Perez, Ervin David
Hernandez Ramirez, Eddy Orlando
Hernandez Rivera, Isaias
Hernandez Velazquez, Joel
Hernandez Virgil, Roberto
Herrera, Roberto
Hironymus Baez, Adolfo
Honore, Elie Simon
Horrell, Cyril E.
Iglesias, Pedro
Itzep Lux, León
Jackson, Cornel
Jaramillo Vargas, Milton
Javier Dominguez, Moise
Javier Perez, David
Jesse, Luis
Jiménez, José Luis
Jimenez Chirinos, William Jose
Jimenez de Castro, Jenaro
Johnson, Leonard
Juarez, Edy Noel
Jumpp, Noel
Kerr, Peter
Kichenama-Gourouvaya, Joel
King Garcia, Luis Arturo
Kook, Shurman R.
Labasti, Sevio
Laker, Johnny
Landre, Jacques
Lara Valdez, Oscar Alberto
Laurent, Max Rene
Lawes, Princess
Leito, Israel
Lemus, Ileana
Leon Arguelles, Pedro
Leon Juarez, Roberto
Lewis, Clinton
Lezcano Moreno, Diego Armando
Liber, Alain
Lopez Barrios, Rene
Lopez Carvajal, David
Lopez Lopez, Dimas
Lopez Lutz, Elmer Alfredo
Lopez Ruiz, Pedro
Lopez Santiago, Jose M.­­­
Lopez Yanez, Isidro
Loremus, Joseph Monius
Magloire, Daphney
Manrique P., Luis
Manuel Ruiz, Rodolfo
Marquez, Abel
Martinez, Mercedes
Martinez, Silas
Martinez Nuñez, Felipe
Mathieu, Wilfrid
McFall, Andrew
Medrano, Jaime
Mejia Cortez, Gerardo de los Angeles
Mejia Mejia, Javier
Mendez Plata, Pedro
Menedz De León, Rudy Otoniel
Milano Guedez, Ines Teresa
Molina Alegria, Iran
Monroy Villela, José Román
Montiel Beltran de, Saida
Morales Correa, Ovidio
Morán Reichmann, Juan José
Munguía Castro, Oswaldo José
Natera Aguiar, Oreste
Navarro Perez, Ignacio
Nieves Rosario, Jesus
Nino, Mario
Niño Portillo, Amado Alberto
Nova, Jose Benigno
Omana, Aaron
Oropeza, Eufracio
Ortiz Colindres, Saul Andres
Ozoria Guzman, Randy Leonel
Pacheco Cardenas, Jonathan Enelson
Pacheco Cocom, David
Pacheco De Angel, Eliécer David
Pacheco Lopez, Abel
Pagan Irizarry, Efren
Palacio Aubourg, Julio Argenis
Partida Gomez, Pablo
Pastor Osorio, Lioberth Jonathan
Peraza Alas, Carlos Alfredo
Perez, Aldo Joel
Pérez Flores, Francisco
Perez Sepulveda, Gustavo
Perez Turbi, Neyda
Perilla Moreno, Jaime Oswaldo
Perla, Juan Otoniel
Perla, Pablo
Perla Perla, Rosa Herminia
Pierre, Jean Josue
Pierre , Inestral
Pineda Barahona, Marlen Yaneth
Pluviose, Gervais
Polanco Contreras, Divina Gisela
Ponte, Dominious Johanes
Portes Carrasco, Ramon Emilio
Presentacion, Mirto
Prevall Vinent, Esperanza Ainota
Quiej Zapon, Baltazar
Quintanilla Campos, Yury Yacchi
Quintanilla de Lazo, Rosa Evila
Ramirez, Eduardo
Ramirez Diaz, Jose Aviran
Ramos Lagos, Adan Hector
Redondo, Edgar Jose
Reid, Faye Angela
Reyna Sanchez, Moises
Richards-Panneflek, Cenaida C.
Rivas Sequeda, Hendel Antonio
Rivera, Melba Dinorah
Roblero Perez, Samuel
Robles Ochoa, Marco Antonio
Rodriguez, Bernardo
Rodriguez, Jose Alberto
Rodriguez, David
Rodriguez, Josney
Rodriguez Quiroz, Mardoqueno
Rojas Herrera, Pablo
Romero, Jose
Rosado, Miguel Angel
Rueda Salamanca, Ezequiel
Ruiz Acevedo, Jesus Rafael
Ruiz Armenta, Leonel
Ruiz-Marenco, Wilfredo
Rymer, Juan
Saint Pierre, Mathias Theart
Salas, Marcos Antonio
Salazar Otanez, Arturo
Samuels, Glen
Sanchez, Hector
Sanchez Bernard, Jose Antonio Ricardo
Sandoval Jiménez, Abraham
Santos Polanco, Mercedes
Sarmiento Lopez, Tirso
Sarria, Aymer
Schupnik, Carlos
Sebastian, Joel
Segura, Diógenes
Sepulveda Vargas, Ramiro
Seraline, Myriam
Simpson Herrera, Pedro
Simpson Herrera, Winston
Slusher, Dennis
Smith, Joseph
Stevens, Libna
Suarez Mendoza, Florencio N.
Taboada Hernandez, Jorge Justo
Tapia Ruiz, Cesar Augusto
Temich, Javier
Thomas, Clyde
Thompson, Herbert
Thompson Bodden, Gloria Nadeen
Tinker, Errol
Tobias, Kern
Tolassy, Jean
Torres De Dios, Tomas
Torres Linares, Jaime Eduardo
Trejo Morales, Etehelvina
Trigueros Morales, Jesús Fermín
Trotman, Gloria
Trotman, Jansen E.
Trujillo, Otoniel
Valderrama, Noe
Valiente Monge, Edwin de Jesus
Vallejo, Eugenio
Vallejos Cedeño, José María
Vazquez Alegria, Villaney
Vazquez Garcia, Araceli
Velasco V., Samuel
Velazquez, Moises
Veloza J., Alejandro
Verduzco-Avila, Filiberto M.
Victoriano Cruz, Amada
Villatoro Herrera, Armenio César
Vizcaino Lopez, Saulo
Wellington, Leon B.
Williams, Jennifer
Williams, Keridon
Williams, Chamayrane
Williams, Renae
Woodburn, Arlington
Xol Pá, Adolfo
Yepez , Miguel
Zamora, Augusto Emmanuel
Zavala, Jairo

Guests:
Alfaro Rodríguez, Juan Francisco
Alvarado Pimentel, Freddy
Alvarez Vidal, Neptali
Barnes, Aston
Benoit, P. Emmanuel Clement
Blackman, Eugene A.
Carreno Escobar, Pablo
Chicas Servellón, María Teresa
Christian, C. Dionisio
Clotaire, Emilie Jean
Collot, Gelin I.
De Armas, Juan
Diestre, Antolin
Dominguez Sanchez, Arturo Antonio
Escobar, Cristina
Escobar, Oscar Wigberto
Fraser, Noel S.
Garcia-Valderrabano, Rafael
Gil, Jose
Gomez Cruz, Audentino
Gonzalez, Jesus Arcadio
Grunder, Huguette
Hall, Enell
Henry, Bertie
Henry, Elie, Sr.
Isaacs, Alexander
Lassource, Alain
Lebrun, Jean Joseph
Leito, Deutly
Longa, Osman
Lopez Cuevas, Rafael
Marie-Magdelaine, Ruphette
Medina, David
Navarro, Marco
Nocandy, Louise
Oquendo de Quero, Gilma
Orozco, Luis
Ortega, Jesus
Ortega, Alvarez Enma
Oviedo, Max
Peguero Ramirez, Jorge Adalberto
Perez Martinez, Henry Manuel
Perez Villamorin, German
Petronilia, Noris
Poloche, David
Reyes Hernandez, Alberto
Ricketts, Asanett
Rodriguez, Ricardo A.
Salazar, Fernando
Sanchez, Orley
Spence, Lowry
Thomas, Denise
Velazquez, Gabriel
Verduzco Yanes, Filiberto Monserrat
Verduzco Yanes, Lorenzo Carlos
Villegas, Vanessa Nohemi
Zambrano, Jesus
North American Division:
Allen, Karen
Amorim, Nilton Dutra
Anobile, Antonio
Attiken, Raj
Austin, Dennis
Baker, Trevor
Barber, Drake
Bardu, Seth
Barnes, Paula
Barnett, Ed
Beavers, Rosalind
Benjamin, Carmelo
Benson, Theodore
Berglund, James
Biloff, Neil
Binns, Valtricts
Blackmer, Larry
Boggess, Larry
Borg, Kami
Bowman, Bonnie
Brauer, Robert
Brill, Debra
Brown, Jeffrey
Brunt, John
Bryant, Glenward Alexander
Burghart, Debbie
Burgin-Hall, Judy
Burton, Lloydston
Byrd, Carlton
Camacho, Angelina
Cantillo, Eric
Carlson, Ron
Carmelo, Benjamin
Carranza, Alexander
Castillo, R. Ernest
Cauley, Michael
Caviness, Larry
Chang, Shirley
Chase, Marshall
Cheatham, Charles
Chin, Carl
Clarke, Malcolm Wayne Wesley
Colburn, Jay
Connelly, Bonnie
Coridan, Thomas
Corkum, Ken
Cortes, Jose
Crawford, Ken
Creitz, Thaine
David, Franklin
Davidson, James
Davis, Jerome
Davis, Sheila
DeAngel, Edwin
Denslow, Kenneth
Drake, Charles
Dudley, Albert
Dunbar, Colin
Dye, Richard
Edge, Michael
Edmond, Dana
Edwards, Mansfield
Eisele, Melvin
Evans, G. Thomas
Farnsworth, Ruth
Ferguson, Charles
Fernandez, Liesbeth
Floyd, Conrad Thomas
Folkenberg, Robert
Folkman, Debra
Fowler, Judy
Freedman, John
Gallimore, Jay
Gallimore, Lyndon
Gleason, Clifford
Graham, Ricardo
Gray, Nettie
Gray, Lewis F.
Green, William (Scott)
Green, Samuel
Green, Gilbert
Greenlaw, David
Grider, Joe
Griffith, Carlsen
Griswold, Terry
Grove, Rodney A.
Guzman, Fabiola
Hagele, Elaine
Haley, Steve
Halfhill, Michael
Harcombe, Neville
Harris, Marcus
Hartwell, Ray
Henry, Carol
Hernandez, Katherine
Hill, Deborah
Hodder, Gary
Holley, Leighton
Horner, Dorys
House, Ray
Howard, Roscoe
Huerta, Antonio M.
Hunt, Paul
Hurst, Van
Isaac, Denise
Izquierdo, Ruth
Jackson, Daniel
Jara, Caleb
Johnson, Mark
Jones III, Frank L.
Juarez, Mary
Jules, Abraham
Jurado, Hector
Kibble, Alvin M.
Kim, Jin Taek
King, Donald
Kinsey, Frederick
Knutson, Deryl
Kokiong, David
Lane, Richard
Lang, Jerome
Lauderdale, Mary Jo
Lemon, Thomas
Livesay, Don
Loor, Jr., John
Lopez, Edgar
Lorenz, Jim
Luchmun, Lisebye
Major, Ricardo
Marchant, Betty
Marin, Jose J.
Marker, Richard
McClean, Wayne
McKinney, Pamela
McKinney, Elizabeth
McPherson, Stephen
Medina, Marisa
Meharry, Clinton
Mendinghall, Vanard
Michael, Robert
Miller, Bill (William)
Miller, George
Milmine, Jack
Mitchell, Lillian
Mitchell, Billy
Mohr, Brenda J.
Molina, Carlos
Moran, Steve M.
Morel, Jr, Hubert
Moyer, John
Myers, Kathy
Newton, Bradford
Niles, William
Nixon, John
Oberg, Chris
Oblitey, William
Orian, Stephen
Ortel, Michael
Page, Jerry
Parks, Gary
Pascoe, Bryce
Patton, Trevor
Paulsen, Robert
Pechero, Ruben
Pedersen, James
Penick, Sr., Gerald
Perla, Gerson R.
Peterson, Rick
Pickett, Myrtle
Pifher, Gordon
Pina, Gil
Powers, Bruce L.
Pulliam, Mary
Ramsay, John
Reimche, Al
Remboldt, Mark
Remmers, Richard
Retzer, Gordon
Richards, Donna
Rivera, Ruben
Roberts, Bill
Robinson, Curtis (Randy)
Robinson, Queen
Roos, Friedegund
Rouse, Stan
Russell, Fredrick
Samson, Agniel
Santa Cruz-Espinosa, Ileana
Santos, Melvin
Sauza, Alvaro
Schneider, Don C.
Scott, Glynn C. W.
Shelton, Ralph
Sigh, Jr, Odea
Simmons, Carlyle Casswell
Smith, David
Smith, Ron
Stevens, James
Stewart, Robert
Stojanovic, Dragan
Sutton, Patricia
Tabingo, Nelson
Thomassian, Leon
Thrower, Joyce
Thurber, Gary
Tochterman, Frank
Tochterman, Jerry
Tomei, Milagros
Torkelsen II, Max
Trevino, Max
Trevor, Baker
Turner, Jason E.
Unterseher, Larry W.
Vandeman, Rob
Vincent, Patrick E.
von Pohle, Berit
Waldon, Sr., Brent
Waln, Vincent
Walton, Angela
Watson, Jeffery
Watts, Ralph
Weaver, Eugenia
Webb, Gil
Weigley, David
Weisz, Rita
Wells, Marta
Whitsett, George
Wiebe, Kenneth
Wilson, Charles
Wilton, Gail
Wombold, Beverly
Wong, Bob
Woodson, Marc
Woytko, Gaileen
Wray, Iris
Wright, Edward
Wright, Billy E.
Yamashiro, Naomi
Guests:
Ahn, Kyoshin
Anderson, Eric
Ates, Clarence
Baker, Carla
Bedney, Donald
Bermudez, Rudy
Black, James
Bock, Kelly
Bond, Mark
Bondurant, Frank
Boyle, James
Bradford, Charles
Brooks, Charles D.
Brown, Lloyd
Brown, Walter
Browne, Benjamin
Canales, Eduardo
Canals, Ramon
Canosa, Hamlet
Carson, Walter
Center, Richard P.
Chacon, Lee-Roy
Clouzet, Ron
Consuegra, Claudio
Crane, David
Crumley, George
Crumley, George H.
Davis, Jr, Mitchell
Davison, Ednor
Day, Dan
DiPinto, Maitland
Driver, Roger
Eder, Errol
Fehr, Joh
Ferreira, Odette
Finch, Ken
Finck, Leroy
Forbes, Trevor
Forrest, Carolyn R.
Freedman, David
Gama, Ismael
Glass, Deborah
Greenway, Merle
Griffith, Buford
Haffner, Randy
Hallock, Richard
Hodge, Edmund F.
Hoehn, Jim
Horst, Patricia
Houmann, Lars
Humphrey, Pat
Johnson, Delbert
Johnson II, J. Alfred
Jones, Nancy
Kilcher, Doug
Knight, Heather
Knittel, Monty
Kuhn, Ronald
Kwon, Sung
Lamoreaux, Nancy
Lee, James
Lee, Harold
Mackintosh, Grace
Manchur, Fred
Marshall, Dennis
Martin, Ralph
McCarthy, Alphonso
McCoy, Terrell
McKey, Duane
McVay, John
Mercado, Carmelo
Metellus, Louis B.
Millburn, Dennis
Miller, Cyril
Nelson, Dwight K.
Oh, Sung
Oliver, Willie
Olivo, Dionisio
Osborn, Kenneth
Oswald, Caron
Park, C. Michael
Patterson, Robert
Perez, Francisco
Ramos, Ruben
Rasmussen, John
Reaves, Benjamin
Reid, G . Edward
Reiner, Richard
Richardson, Paul
Robertson, William G.
Rojas, Jose
Ryan, Celeste
Santos, William Riberto
Scharffenberg, Susan
Shafter, Dennis
Shaw, Terry
Sparks, Walt
Spence, Weymouth
Steed, Lincoln
Sudds, Garry
Sumpter, Ward
Swenson, Joan
Thompson, Trevor
Trujillo, Arnold
Turner, Sr. Samuel
Wagner, Lilya
Washington, Phyllis
Wendth, Norman
Whitehead, Ronald
Whitsett, Kingsley
Williams, DeWitt
Williams, Walton
Wisbey, Randal
Wood, William (Bill)
Wright, Carol
Northern Asia-Pacific Division:
Batbaatar, Shurentsetseg
Buyant, Altanbaatar
Chen, Ya Xian
Cho, Young Ja
Cho, Won Ung
Choi, Barbara Kit Chuh
Choi, Sangsook (Lisa)
Choi, Myung Sup
Choi, Young Tae
Chun, Pyung Duk
Chun, Boo-Kwon
Dovchinsuren, Nyamdavaa
Du, Chi Li
Fang, Wen Liang
Fujita, Masataka
Fung, Chun Kit Alphon
Ha, Hong Pal
Han, Suk Hee
Han, Jae Soo
Hao, Bin Wu
Hsiao, Kang Ning
Huang, Yibing
Huang , Hui Ting
Ikemasu, Masuo
Inada, Yutaka
Iverson Jr., Clyde Martin
Joo, Minho
Kim, Dae Sung
Kim, Cheong-Min
Kim, In-Chul
Kim, Myung Jai
Kim, Suk Kon
Kim, Taekyeung
Kim, Yong Kun
Kim, Ki Kon
Kim, Sang Tae
Kotanko, Paul Anthony
Kwon, JohngHaeng
Lam, Chow-Hin
Lee, Jai Ryong
Lee, Byunghab
Lee, Jichoon
Lee, Kwang Jei
Lee, Seonmee
Li, Zong Shun
Liang, Yi Si
Lin, Qing Kuan
Liu, Yi
Liu, Li-Chun
Luna Tamariz, Luis Miguel
Ly, Quan Trong
Mitchell, Glenn
Mochizuki, Masaki
Moon, Chi Yang
Ng, Kok Hoe
Ng, Wai Chun
Ogawa, Mayumi
Park, Shin Kook
Phoon, Chek Yat
Shimada, Masumi
Shin, Dong Hee
Shinasue, Mitsuhiro
Shinmyo, Tadaomi
Shoji, Masaki
Sim, Sung Soo
Sohn, Kyung-Sang
Sohn, Sun Keun
Son, Ki Won
Sung, Guimo
Suzuki, Akeri
Wong, Hin Chung
Wu, Sze Fai James
Yamaji, Toshiharu
Yanaga, Masao
Yeon, Kyung Sil
Zhao, Chun Hua

Guests:
Choi, Young Kyu
Jang, Won Kwan
Jeon, Kwang Soo
Park, Chong Ki
Saito, Nobuto
Suh, Kwang Soo
Yamaji, Tadashi
Zhu, Zhi Ming
South American Division:
Afonso, Milton Soldani
Alana Poseck, Milton Julian
Alana Poseck, Luis Bolivar Magno
Alaro Mamani, Werner Jhon
Alberro, Nestor Abel
Alderete, Agustina Ramona
Alfaro Revilla, Elias Royer
Almeida, Josias Cesar
Almeida, Luis Carlos Sena de
Alves de Oliveira, Esequiel
Alves Filho, Acilio
Anjos, Jairo Cesar Silva dos
Arana Chavez, Salomon
Araujo, Luiz Carlos
Araya Bishop, Edgar Carlos
Araya Sepulveda, Luis Andres
Arco, Stanley Edilson
Avelino Rodriguez, Ana Myriam
Azevedo, Sergio Cezar
Bahia, Euler Pereira
Bandeira de Moura Bernardes, Angelo
Barba Briceno, Luis Estuardo
Barbosa, Jose Clodoaldo
Barbosa Andrade, Izaias
Barbosa de Oliveira, Ivanaudo
Barreto de Souza, Luciano
Barros, Francisco de
Bastos, Samuel Muniz
Benavidez Ramirez, Tito Angel
Bentancor, Norman Adrian
Bertazzo, Ronaldo
Biazzi, Sidionil
Billa, Carlos Antonio
Blanco, Marcos Gabriel
Braga, Luigi Mateus
Brandao, Alijofran Lima
Braun, Erlo
Briceno Labrin, Francisco Alberto
Britis, Charlles Antonio
Brito, Lazaro Ponciano de
Bruscagin Schwantes, Claudia Beatriz
Bustinza Cabala de Carbo, Leonor Segunda
Cabrera Medina, Ignacio Elard
Carbajal Florido, Mario
Carcagno Condori, Manuel Edmundo
Cardoso, Izeas dos Santos
Carneiro, Rogerio Siqueira
Carvalho, Jader Fernandes de
Carvalho da Silva Afonso, Paulo Cesar
Castillo Saucedo, Abel
Caviglione, Dario Marcelo
Cerda, Marcelo Sergio
Chagas, Joab Emilio Faye das
Chan Delgado, Bertha Teresa
Choque Fernandez, Edison
Choque Quispe, Efrain
Cintra, Manoel Abdoral de Freitas
Contri, Davi
Costa, Lidiane Ferreira Cruz
Costa Rodriguez, Alexis Daniel
Cueva Gutierrez, Juana
da Silva, Moises Moacir
Da Silva, Carlos Alberto
Da Silva Barbosa, Jose Wilson
da Silva Santos, David
Damasceno da Silva, Gilberto
Damasio, Pierre Manoel
Dammann, Berengar Adolfo
Davila Sanchez, Walter
de Azevedo Vasconcelos, Ivo
de Oliveira, Ademir Jorge
De Souza Dantas, Andre Henrique
Dias de Carvalho Junior, Moises
Diaz Mamani, Ramiro Leroy
Dorl, Ailton Renato
Dos Reis, Jurandi Januario
dos Santos, Celso Aparecido
Dos Santos Boa Sorte, Emerson
Dos Santos Goncalves, Otimar
Echevarria Miranda, David Jonatan
Echezarraga, Jorge Carlos
Erfurth, Gunter Otto
Farias, Alvina Pereira
Feitosa, Rudson Moreira
Fernandes, Zenilda Botti
Fernandes, Joao Batista
Ferrari, Wilson Roberto
Ferreira, Aurelino Aurelio
Ferreira, Oliveiros Pinto
Ferreira, Adilson da Cruz
Ferreira Bunzen Junior, Clovis
Ferreira Rocha, Eder
Ferreira Souza, Aldeni
Ferrufino Montano, Edmundo
Florencio, Nelson de Miranda
Fortes Lima, Pedro Lourisnei
Freitas, Elnio Alvares
Freitas Forbeck Rebelatto, Margarete
Gama, Cicero Ferreira
Garcia Armas, Juan Marlon Milagro
Garcia Vasquez, Jairo
Geisler, Ilson Arlei
Gigliotti, Rolando Enrique
Gill Krug, Carlos Ursus
Gimenez Graf, Carlos Daniel
Gomes de Souza, Lourival
Goncalves Coelho, Paulo Roberto
Goncalves da Silva, Luis
Gonzalez, Paulo Alexandre
Gonzalez Astudillo, Ricardo Adolfo
Guedes Moreira, Antonio Alberto
Guerrero Cordova, Freddys Alexantre
Guerrero Sanchez, Eleuterio
Guimaraes, Ezequias Melo de Freitas
Guio Sanchez, Nestor Demetrio
Gullino, Carlos Horacio
Gullon, Roberto Oscar
Heidinger Zevallos, Edward
Hengen, Alfredo Rene
Huerta Ayala, Fausto Susano
Iglesias Bravo, Paulo Eduardo
Izquierdo Moreira, Milton Paulino
Juliao de Araujo, Nivaldo
Kahl, Raul Elio
Kalbermater, Ignacio Luis
Kieckow, Flavio
Kohler, Erton Carlos
Lazo Rivera, Barito Dione
Lessa, Nair Costa
Lessa, Rubens da Silva
Liessi, Eber
Lima, Mauricio Pinto
Lima, Jose Carlos de
Lima, Fernando Pereira de
Linarez Rojas, Orlando
Livisi Mamani, Antonio Laureano
Llempen Paico, Eliseo
Lopes, Marlinton Souza
Lopes, Alexandre da Silva
Lopes, Marlon
Lozano Vergara, Leonel Eduardo
Lust, Arbin Elvin
Maciel Junior, Jose Alves
Madrigal Rojas, Marcia Carolina
Mainhard Chaparro, Henry Oswald
Maria, Claudinei
Marques de Araujo, Claudio
Marroni, Almir Mauricio
Martinez Cardenas, Augusto
Martinez Gimenez, Luis Teodoro
Martins, Denny Peterson Santos Ribeiro
Mateus, Tiago Henrique de Abreu
Matos Leao Junior, Artagao
Mattos, Moises de
Meda, Leonidas Ariel
Medeiros, Edson Erthal de
Medina Alva, Julio Manrique
Mello, Jair Rodrigues de
Mena Sarco, John Wilson
Menegusso Neves Hans, Daise
Mesa, Carlos Alberto
Minassian, Isaac
Montero Guerrero, Jorge Alberto
Monterroso Cabrera, Cesar Alberto
Muller, Fernando
Naipil Igor, Rodrigo Alejandro
Nardy, Marcos Moreira
Ohnesorge, Celso
Ojeda Cereceda, Jose Luis
Olivari Linares, Edith Olga
Oliveira, Nancy Maria Maciel Falavigna de
Oliveira, Ronaldo de
Oliveira, Edelmar Moura de
Oliveira, Marino Francisco de
Oliveira Tostes, Antonio
Olmedo Nissen, Hernan Milton
Oros, Laura Beatriz
Orrillo Olivares, Absalon
Ortolan, Jose Ricardo de Camargo
Peixoto, Joao Alves
Pereira, Mario de Souza
Pereira Reis, Kleber
Perez Perez, Raul
Perez Schulz, Magdiel Ezer
Peter, Heriberto
Peto, Victor Adan
Picasso, Juan Carlos
Pinheiro Costa, Miguel
Pinto, Roberto Virginio
Pinto, Luis Mario de Souza
Porto, Volnei da Rosa
Possato, Isac
Possmoser, Edimilson Orlando
Pott, Edison Beno
Quadrado, Valdilho
Ramos, Oscar Anibal
Ramos de Brito, Antonio
Ramos Giles, Orlando Eusebio
Raso, Bruno Alberto
Ribeiro, Gilberto dos Santos
Rocha Goecking Silva , Katia
Rodovalho, Ruth Vaz
Rodrigues Chaves, Jolive
Rojo Bishop, Samuel Onesimo
Rosa, Edson
Saavedra Alvarado, Luis Gustavo
Salamanca, Oscar Alberto
Samojluk, Ivan Nicolas
Sanchez Chavez, Eliseo
Sanchez Ruiz, Jose Carlos
Sandoval Huenulef, Hugo Eduardo
Sandoval Ruiz, Samuel
Sanjines Angulo, Sandra del Rocio
Santa Cruz Ybanez, Jesus Yordan
Santiago, Leonino Barbosa
Santos, Marcos Militao dos
Santos, Antonio Raimundo Sousa dos
Sarzuri Marin, David Remberto
Sathler Santos, Rogerio
Schultz, Marcos Osmar
Schumann, Gustavo Roberto
Silva, Joao Batista da
Silva, Bruno Rozendo Martiniano da
Silva, Rubens Paulo
Silva, Helder Roger Cavalcanti
Silva Junior, Jose Soares da
Soares de Lima, Jair
Sousa, Domingos Jose de
Souto de Queiroz, Geovani
Souza, David Pereira Sabino de
Souza, Moises Batista
Souza, Odacy Amorim
Souza de Oliveira, Juarez
Souza de Oliveira, Fabio
Streithorst Filho, Walter
Sudre Storch, Edinelson
Thomas, Daniel Weber
Timm, Alberto Ronald
Torquato de Lima, Lucia Maria
Torres, Jairo Emerick
Torres Fuentealba, Yanett Elvira
Uchoa, Jonas de Castro
Urcia Alberca, Gilberto Domingo
Valda Sardina, Hugo
Verneque Guedes, Leonidas
Viana Freitas, Ursulino
Vicente de Carvalho Filho, Jurandir
Vieira, Eduardo Alvaro
Vieira Aragao, Wagner Augusto
Vieira Carvalho, Euripedes
Vieira Gomes, Wilson
Vilches Ferreira, Sergio Anthony
Vingat, Gerci Joao Ribeiro
Viveiro de Abreu, Gilnei
Wallauer, Gunther Marvim
Wunder Hurtado, Kurt
Zahn, Gilmar
Zanotelli, Jose Elias
Zelaya Rabanal, Hector Salomon
Zukowski, Udolcy

Guests:
Acosta Bustillo, Abraham
Ale Arroyo,Jorge Nicolas
Alves, Vander Rodrigues
Barahona Alfaro, Domingo Patricio
Barbosa, Alacy Mendes
Biaggi, Carlos Ernesto
Britton, Walter Gabriel
Carrasco Vivar, Pablo Nicolas
Cevallos Campoverde, Edmundo Patricio
Choque Fernandez, Juan
de Araujo Gusmao, Rogerio
De Melo, Valdiael Carlos
De Souza, Irineu Pereira
Duarte de Lima, Dorival
Ebinger, Kision
Erthal, Anderson
Evilacio da Silva, Daniel
Fontana, Nilson
Frozza, Pedro Renato
Herrera Valqui, Gedeon
Hubner, Ilton Cesar
Luna Victoria Asmad, Roberto Alberto
Mansilla Fernandez, Isaac Octavio
Martini, Jose Paulo
Martins, Josue
Motta, Anete Neves
Ottoni Shirai, Tenison
Pino Bascope, Jacob
Reis, Marcio Cley Fernandes dos
Silva, Elias Teixeira
Sousa, Valdimiro Laurindo de
Terrones Mayta, Cesar Elias
Velasquez Gutierrez, Jhonny
Vergara, Daniel Mario
Vicente Senn, Kenny Erwin
Westermeyer, Leonard Alden
Wolff, Joao
Southern AfricA-Indian Ocean Division:
Adap, Jacinto
Adriano, Isaque Ataide
Africa, Frankie Catherine Esther
Akombwa, Harrington Simui
Araujo, Gilberto
Barbe, Eric Jean-Bruno Aniel
Baron, Edward
Bbwantu, Albert Hamwala
Ben, Strike Medupi
Bezerra, Dilson
Black, Richard
Bobotela, Joao Albino
Brabant, Laurent
Brink, Andre Danie
Brito, Angelino Sandalawa
Cachitina, Albertina
Caliquemala, Armindo
Camasso, Adelaide Calestino Joao
Canivete, Gabriel Fernando
Capingala, Aurelio
Catique, Fernando
Chabe, Webster
Chapasuka, Edington Welford
Chembo, Lydia Bwalya
Chifamba, Enock
Chilundo, Alfredo Jotamo
Chilunga, Baxter Dickson
Chimoga, Fordson Vincent
Chinge, Ranito Paulino
Chirwa, Frank Sam Barden
Choga, Micah
Chola, Caroline Kabuku Mutumba
Chungu, Evans
Chuunga, Daniel
Costa, Olinto
Cuexila, Dinis
Dias Marques, Jose Manuel
Dijoux, Christine
Donga, David Gubamanga
Du Preez, Gerald Theodore
Elias, Teodoro
Fabiao, Candido
Firmino, Pinto Santos
Fransch, Eugene Leon
Fraser, Maria Magdalena
Gola, Isaque Fernandes
Gondwe, Blessings
Gouveia, Adolfo Jose
Hachalinga, Passmore
Halwiindi, Bedwin
Hendricks, Elgin Vernon
Hendriques, Gregorio
Henriette, Samia
Herinirina, Jasmin
Hibbert, Julian Gavin
Hlanze, German
Ishehwekunze, Ephraim
Joaquim, Elisa Dinis
Jose, Vasco Arlindo
Jose, Elizeth Lulemba Henriques
Kabanda, Baldwin
Kabo, Boitirelo
Kamwendo, Ellah
Kamwiyo, Martha
Kaputo, Isaac Chungu
Katero, Greyson Mathews
Katswairo, Charlton
Kayira, Thomas Chilanga
Kenaope, Kenaope
Khumalo, Sicelo
Koti, Able
Kunda, John
Kunene, Trevor Mlungisa
Kunene, Ntombizodwa
Labonne, Jean Christian
Largo, Pedro
Lemos, Jose Pereira Kakoho
Liywalii, Mundia
Llaguno, Alexis Ramon
Lote, Biriate
Louw, Francois
Lubala, Lwanda
Luis, Joao
Mabuto, Alice Jean
Machamire, Paminus
Machando, Albert
Mafefe, Rubben
Mahlangu, Jacob
Mahlangu, Lesego Maryjane
Maia, Alberto Rangeiro
Mainoane, Abel
Mangena, Velile
Manjate, Henriques Antonio
Manyakara, Jothamu
Maphosa, Solomon
Maphosa, Norman
Masaiti, Logan Pasipano
Massumba, Clementina Bernarda
Matadi, Josephine
Matanhire, Cougan
Mazengera, Medson Bostith
Mazibisa, Robson
Mbaza, Melumzi Leonard
Mfune, Saustin Sampson
Mhanga, Greater Netsai
Mhone, Osman
Milandu, Zione Joyce
Minis, Ronald Hamilton
Miudo, Jose Eduardo
Mkawa, Edith
Moahi, Bareng
Moesi, Mosimanegape Super
Mondiwa, Titus
Moonga, Tyson Chikopa
Moorooven, Moise Jean-Francois Hensley
Moyo, Medson Stephen Jeremiah
Moyo, Makhosiwonke
Mpando, Angelina Stella
Mpofu, Gift
Mthyoka, Enid Luckson Jones
Muchanga, Girimoio Paulo
Muchula, Michael Maboshe
Mukubonda, Sibeya Meshack
Mulambo, Passmore N’gandu
Mulefu, Margret
Musonda, Rashford Posa
Mutinta, Oswell
Mutinta, Fenny
Mutti, Kangungu
Muvuti, Evans
Muvwimi, Maxwell
Muzira, Robert
Mwale, Emmanuel
Mwamtobe, Alex Nowa
Mwanahiba, Brightson
Mweemba, Gift
Mwenya, Moses Rejoice
Naini, Goliath Maunga
Nair, Ruth
Namakhuwa, Felix Sedson
Ncube, Nomusa
Ndatoya, Bedinical
Ndhlovu, Otis Yolam
Nengomasha, Zivayi
Ngomba, Hopekings
Ngulube, Tinto
Ngwenya, Bonginkosi Mvuku
Ngwira, Musa
Njini, Felix
Nkungula, Tommy Harrison
Nthani, Goodwell
Nyathi, Gray
Pacaia, Sebastiao Chipema
Papu, Jongimpi
Paulo, Justino Junior
Penniken, Shandrell Mervin
Phiri, Moffat
Phiri, Ignatius Chizengo
Phiri, Jim
Phiri, Deus-Dedit N
Rabenamana, Charlin
Raharimanana, Bien Aime Benjamin
Rajoharison, Jean Claude Andriamamy
Rana, Bapi
Ranala, Herimbololonananirina Marc Arthur
Randriamampionona, Joseph Parfait
Rasodison, Raymond Felix
Rasolonomenjanahary, Robert
Ratsara, Paul Saotra
Ravonjiarivelo, Samuel
Razafiarivony, Davidson
Razafimahatratra, Avotra Lalaina
Razafindrakoto, Andriatinana Harry
Rivet, Georges Noel Bernard
Runhare, John
Rwodzi, Gift
Sakafira, Raymond
Sekwababe, Tshwanelo Bryan
Setsiba, Abram Mpapi
Shumba, Good-son
Sibanda, Burns
Sibanda, Jefrety
Sikazwe, Frank
Simulunda, Munsanje Laphelly
Sinyangwe, Samuel
Sithole, Richard
Siziba, Magnolia
Sonhi, Joao
Sorte, Maria Helena Ambrosio
Soutter, Stella
Spencer, David Clyde
Syamuzoka, George Brywell
Tatomelane, Pedro Donca
Thabane, Nkoya Grace
Thikazi, Zakhele
Uunona, Krispine Tamuti
Van Der Ness, Hendrik
Viljoen, Marionanne
Wakaba, Nomava Beauty
Wellio, Dorcas Ivy
Wright, Zelna
Zemba, Wellington
Zikhali, Busisiwe
Zimba, Francis Lupupa

Guests:
Auguste, Luce Dhanie
Cedras, Lorna
Gwizo, Innocent
Hoarau, Jean Yves Andre
Kabunda, Doreen Mutinta Chiboola
Kaonga, Mwanahalamu Ernest
Khumalo, Alfred
Lidamlendo, James Daven
Liyanda, Stain
Maenetje, Ngwako Hamilton
Malatji, Tebogo Solomon Stephen
Manoharan, Randall Joshua
Maqata, Polisa
Milungwe, John Kalunga
Moyo, Mildred
Mundia, Margaret Muwindwa
Ngoma, Patrick
Paiva, Benjamin Fausto
Raveloarisoa, Tiana Ary Haja
Sikazwe, John Bwalya
Simutanyi, Yoccobeth Audrey Lungu
Williams, Susan
South Pacific Division:
Aisor, Harold
Andrews, Stephen Grant
Asa, Benjamin
Baldwin, Annette
Bale, Susie
Baliki, Aho
Bews, Stephen John
Bolst, Robert
Bower, Ronald
Brady, Rodney Graeme
Brereton, John
Burgoyne, Jody
Cadungog, Virgilio
Cangy, Gilbert
Catton, Carolyn
Cavanagh, Paul
Chapman, Rachelle
Clark, Colin
Davai, Thomas
Davies, Joanne
Drinkall, Graeme
Eliu, Eliu Moeroa
Evans, Laurie
Fietz, Gordon
Fischer, Trafford
Gairo, David
Gane, (Alva) Barry
Garlett, Catherine
Gibbons, Jenny
Gillis, Craig
Green, Pauline
Hill, Barry
Ipi, George
Jackson, Kevin
Judd, Lindy
Kamou Ausai, Dorcas
Kauongo, Torote Uriam
Kemp, Bradley
Kimisopa, Elizabeth
King, Glendyn (Glen) John
Knight, Anthony
Knight, Janeen
Knight, Vicki
Kotokoto, Kelly
Kross, Nick
Kuk, Roger
Kuma, Chester
Lasekula, Georgina
Lassah, Maxwell
Leeman, John Dickson
Lutui, Colin
Lynch, Peter
Marshall, Roger
Matthews, Jerome Paul
May, Desiree
McDonald, Catherine
McFarlane, Rosalie Isobel
Morgan, Charles (Cliff)
Nara, Simeon
Oliver, Barry David
Pa’o, Euta Nofoilo
Paotonu, Reno
Papineau, Christian
Patrick, Carol-Joy
Peuser, Kelvin
Pitakia, Joseph
Posa, Benjamin Gideon
Potter, David
Potts, Malcolm
Pratt, Loren
Reid, Richard
Roennfeldt, Ray
Roomataaroa, Emerline
Sauka, Colin
Savage, David
Schofield, Neale
Schubert, Branimir
Senibulu, Mesake Tokalau
Soga, Benny
Stanley, Sussie Cinddii
Stanley, Chester
Stefani, Wolfgang Hans
Stojcic, David
Sukanabulisau, Aseri
Tanabose, Lawrence Pita
Taruoura, Maheata
Tere Tere Tai, Rongonui Elizabeth
Toa Bani, Peter
Torosa, Williamson
Townend, Glenn
Tukai, William
Viva, Charles Sasabule
Vuniwa, Waisea Vusodamu
Weslake, Julie
White, Christine
Wood, Paul
Wood, Kingsley
Yaninen, Fantson
Yorio, Peter

Guests:
Coombe, Raymond (Ray)
Tiran, Jean
Southern Asia-Pacific Division:
Abri Santoso
Adap, Modesto Magnaye
Andoy, Israel Paypa
Andres, Miriam Liwanag
Arrogante, Jerry Lobitana
Asoy, Leonardo Remulta
Asumen, Mario Sulapas
Asuncion, Danilo Rodriguez
Aye, Hla Hla
Baguio, Carolina Bancayrin
Bala, Rontgen Poresh
Baliton, Levi Bankiao
Bankhead, Michael Ray
Barba, Tolomeo Geronimo, Jr
Barreta, Wetington Retubado
Beatriz, Marivel Cucio
Bekker, Jan
Bermudez, Vivencio Recemilla
Bindosano, Yotam
Bonowaree, Sopin
Borromeo, Robert Alwit
Brauer, James Leslie
Caderma, Roger Omallao
Cahilig, Arnie Royce Brion
Carpena, Abraham Trillanes
Catane Jr., Agapito Jamito
Catolico, Jonathan Cachuela
Catolico, Wilson Cachuela
Cayaban, Mariano Serquina
Chavez, Melissa Bacus
Chuenjit, Somchai
Cin, Gin Lam
Costello, Kevin Keith
Da Kosta, Inaciu
Daquila, Romero Arante
Dayson, Nestor Dollesin
Deocades, Orlando Salazar
Dial, Daniel Dapat
Dien, Arie
Dio, Cherrie Merylin
Domingo, Lawrence Lirazan
Esico, Ferdinand Gregorio
Faigmani, Ildefonso Fiestada
Famisaran, Daryl Faderogaya
Fernandez , Jeremias Jorge
Ferrer, Sergie Benedicto
Ferrer, Ermie Gumpas
Galarpe, Samuel Molido
Gasapo, Rufo Gazan
Gayoba, Francisco Denila
Gulfan, Jr., Alberto Cuyos
Gulfan, Jr., Helen Bocala
Habaradas, Joel Salcedo
Hadima, Roshayon
Heinrich, Keith Rolland
Hong Chin Oui, Leslie
Jano, Remenster
Jimenez, Rodrigo Galarpe
Jucaban, Chita Navarra
June, Naw
Kafiar, Frans
Kambey, Daniel Carolus
Kan Mun Leong, Johnny
Katemba, Victorine Caroline
Kaumpungan, Novry
Kawengian, Meity
Kerap, Anneke Lien
Kumolontang, Billy Donald
Kyaw, Saw Muller
Lampeang, Pieter
Lekic, Mike Mile
Ligan, Charles Comedia
Lipit, Ildefonso Ansay
Liwidjaja, Glinawaty Kay
Lubis, Johnny
Macaya, Bibly Lastimoso
Mahinay, Benjamin Selgas Jr.
Mamalanggo, Fredrik Sukarni
Mambu, Moldy Ruddy
Mambu, Johny
Mandolang, Wendell Wilcox
Mañez, Nepthali Javier
Mangiliman, Romeo Trono
Marpaung, Albiner
Mawikere, Edison
Medan Anak Liah,
Mesnick Marthibels Weslynus
Mok, Joshua Wone
Monnier, Eric Philippe
Nadal, Edgar Claude Alavanza
Nangoy, Catharina Sientje
Nenoharan, Nahum Zese
Ng, Danson Kim Yam
Ngala, Kem Thang
Nogra, Charles Lubgoban
Octavio, Jodybonne Gayatin
Ong, Evia Perez
Paquibo, Ephraim Olado
Patai, Salmon
Patalinghug, Jerry Colegado
Payoyo, Levi Salud
Peranginangin, Joseph Syukur
Perera, Nedra Sheryll
Periyannan Perumal, Dhanaraja
Ponniah, Alex Rajakumar
Ramos, Ronald Hazel Bero
Rattu, Ferry Alfrits
Ritchil, Sweetie
Roland, Saw
Roque, Abner Sibug
Sabdao, Norman Domingues
Sacay, Abednigo Parilla
Sagala, Kaleb Rickson
Sakul, Noldy
Sakul, David Manuel
Sales, Emmanuel Alido
Samuel, Saw
Selerio, Thelma Robles
Sengkey, Marthen
Serrano, Junald Rojo
Serrano, Wendell Mongaya
Shipton, Warren
Siagian, Ferdinand
Siagian, Nurmita
Siahaan, Helpina
Sijabat, Parlyn
Simorangkir, Doli
Sinaga, Houtman Elysha
Sircar, Lucille
Srey Neang, Van Thorn
Sullano, Vede Lasta
Sumendap, Romeo Mozes Julius
Supunavong, Naratip
Suranto, Andreas
Tabangin, Gloria Jimenez
Tagaloguin, Herculano Tagalogon
Takasanakeng, Olvie
Talesu, Fredrik
Tan Wee Thuang, Gilbert
Tantia, Eufe Morada
Tjokro, Gunawan
Tomado, Luisito Trinio
Torres, Louis
Townend, Ronald
Tran, Thuy Tien Le
Tun, Saw Memory
Tun, U Than Myint
Widjaja, Suwandi
Wonua, Anneke
Yabing, Jonot B. T.
Yabut, Jobbie Dino
Ymballa, Gemeno Mena
Zabala, Donald Elima

Guests:
Abayon, Harlin Castillo
Amada, Alfredo, Taleon
Banaag, Benjamin
Bareng, Jr., Maximo Aguillon
Belican, Danilo Torniado
Cahyadi Lie, Saleh Andy
Capistrano, Jane Jalandoni
Dumapig, Ronaldo Beldia
Esparagoza, Randy Alipo-on
Espina, Douren Ararao
Garilva, Don Leo Miraflores
Gayares Jr., Hector Gentapanan
Latumahina, Mezak Tjak
Limbong, Mantas
Narbarte, Carol Meriam Eliza Peralta
Ramirez, Marvie Phodaca
Sepang, Alfriets Berny
Siagian, Edwin
Sirichotiratana, Nithat
Sumaraw,Jerry
Valiente, Merilyn Anino
Southern Asia Division:
Abraham
Albert, Eveline
Asaiyan P. Selvakumari
Basavaiah, Basavaraju
Battu, Babu Rao
Biloria, Mahesh Dayaram
Boddana, Ananda Rao
Borge, Smita
Boro, Deepak
Chakkalathy, Robby Abraham
Charles, Edwin
Chellamuthu, Paulraj Pierson
Cherukuri, Devadas Prabhakar Rao
Cherukuri, Victor Sam
Chinnasamy, Perumalraj
Choudampalli, John
Christo, Gordon Eugene
Colney, Lalchansanga
Dakshinamoorthy, Lincoln
Daniel, Ahab Sigamoni
David, Pierson Sam
Devadas, Jayadev
Devadhas, Justus
Devasia, Chacko
Dhasiah, Johnson
Dkhar, Clifford Cumberland
Doddannawar, Jayawant Peter
Dorairaj, Paul Frederick
Enjety, Ravi Prasad
Gaikwad, Pratap
Gaikwad, Vijay Shamuvel
Geddam, Raj Mohan Roy
Gill, Ravi Masih
Gill, Anoop Sunny
Gnanasekaran, Santhosham
Gollakoti, Nageshwar Rao
Gorikapudi, Babu Rao
Gungur, Allen Harris
Humpumwo, Dharmasingh
Isaac Stanislas, Jothy
Jacob, Philip Samuel
Jadhav, Ramesh Yadav
Jastadi, Suguna Samuel
Jena, Sudhir Kumar
John, Masih Charan
John, Stanley
John, Bruce
Joseph, Alice
Joshua, Daryl Abilash
Junjannavar, Devappa
Kadali, Venkata Satya Vara Prasad
Kamson, Manuel
Kanthaiah, Shantharaj
Khajekar, Benjamin Samson
Khan, Alamgir
Khonghat, James Leland
Kujur, Luther
Lall, Promila
Liankhuma
Macwan, Ramjibhai Nanjibhai
Mandapalli, Edward
Masih, Hidayat
Meesarapu, Prakasam Jacob
Minz, Nirmal
Momin, Barclay
Monthero, Syril
Morikone, Lincoln Satoru
Moses, Joseph Augustine
Moses, Anbalagan
Mulpuri, Jeremiah
Murugesan, Jayaraman
Muthuraj, John Wesley
Navamoney, Mani Singh Moses
Nethala, Venkata Rathnam
Padmaraj, Daniel
Pallipamula, Suranjeen
Paradesi, Eswaramoorthy
Pathagolusu, Vijaya Kumar
Patta Sam, LeRoy Samuel
Paul Ebenezer, Moses
Pedapati, Uttam Kumar
Pedrin, Michael Naveen Agapit
Penugula, Meenakshi
Pothuraju, Sudarsanam
Puthenvila, Thomas Jacob
Ralte, Rokunga
Rambob, Glory
Rameswarapu, Salomi Prabhudas
Rao, Bhaskar Narendra
Rathinaraj, John
Rayavarapu, Catherine
Renthlei, Biakthansanga
Richard, Lucy Grey
Robinson, Stephenson
Robinson, Brenda
Sahonta, Brij Lal
Salve, Rita Emmanuel
Samuel, Isaac Jeyakumar
Samuel, Edison
Samuel, Stanley
Sangma, Berun Rongrokgre
Sarimella, Sunitha
Sathe, Jacob Nagoji
Satpute, Shanta
Shangpliang, Florence
Sikha, Suresh Kumar
Singh, Samuel Pan
Singh, Shishpal
Singh, Neeta
Singh, Vijay Pal
Sircar, Sharline
Solomon, Ganta Robert
Stanislaus, Clive
Sudhakar, Pramila
Swamidoss, Johnson
Talari, Christian Raju
Taragaturi, Isaac Newton
Vasimalla, Priyanandam
Veera Rathinam, Sukumar
Venkata Samy, Edwin Paul
Vethanayagam, John Masefield
Victor, Chinta John
Vijayan, Bovas
Vincent, Jothi
William, Chhetri
Yedla, Mohan Rao
Yeluri, David Raj
Yendrapati, Nagaraju
Yenibera, Samuel Methuselah

Guests:
Arattukulam Johncrycostem, Tito
Charivukalayil, David Mathew
Dass, Edwin Reginold
Gnanaraj Kore, Hepzibah
Isaiah, Paulraj
Joshua, Jothi Nayakam
Kurian, Thundiyil Parambil Pothen
Kurumurthy, Selladurai
Lyngdoh, Lionel Ford
Manickam, William George
Marapaka, Devadanam Joseph
Mathews, Edwin
Measapogu, Wilson
Pagidipalli, Shamgar-prasadarao
Puthenvvla-Thomas, John Kutty
Shultz, Leland Charles
Williamkore, Gnanaraj
Trans-European Division:
Al-Mimar, Maral
Altink, Willem
Amsen, Andre
Andersen, Arne-Kristian
Arina, Aira
Aromaki, Jouko Kalervo
Aronsen, Willy
Aune, Kjell
Basic, Radule
Begic, Zeljko
Benjamin, Johnson
Bergland, Karl J.
Bistrovic, Branko
Blagojevic, Dordija
Borcsok, Karoly
Bosnic, Igor
Bukalders, Guntis
Canji, Laslo
Clee, Paul
Cooper, Stephen
Cop, Nevenka
Davis, Samuel
Davison, Brian Paul
Den Hollander, Jurrien
Didara, Miroslav
Duda, Daniel
Eckhoff, Finn Frode
El-Choufani, Jimmy
Elofer, Richard
Espana Reyes, Leo Nils
Fagerholm, Harriet
Fisher, Pia
Forssten, Bo
Gill, Victor Javed
Gjengsto, Oyvind
Godina, Zmago
Gudmundsson, Eric
Hamilton, Michael
Haugen, Bjorn
Havstein, David
Helminen, Atte
Hermansson, Ronny
Hibner, Bertold Vinston
Horvath, Ferenc
Jalal Masih, Isaac
Jankowski, Ryszard
Jepuranovic, Nenad
Johannsson, Johann E.
Jugar, Tonu
Kamal, Raafat
Karauda, Miroslaw
Khalil, Nagi
Kovacs-Biro, Janos
Kuburic, Sretko
Kudzia, Krzysztof
Kvinge, Reidar J.
Laitinen, Paivi
Larsen, Peter
Laudurgs, Zigurds
Lazar, Pawel
Lillback Larsson, Carina
Logan, Stephen
Lowe, Eric
Maletic, Lidija
Manglis, Apostolos
Mansour, Nancy
Marcikic, Zoran
Margaric, Stanisa
Masih, Younis
McFarlane, Donald
Milovanovic, Nebojsa
Muller, Thomas
Myrdal, Nina Kristel
Nicolaysen, Anita
Niewolik, Tadeusz
Nommik, Alla
Ocsai, Tamas
Oskarsson, Birgir
Osz-Farkas, Erno
Ottesen, Bjorn
Owusu-Boateng, Fergus
Panneflek, Frensly Rufino
Papaioannou, Dean
Papilias, Alexandros
Philipsen, Anita
Poddar, Kishore
Popovic, Jelena
Pujic, Miroslav
Rakowski, Marek
Redman, Judith
Rekis, Viesturs
Roderte, Dagnija
Romanowski, Lukasz
Rosberg, Monica
Rouhe, Anna Emilia
Saarinen, Harri
Sabes, Jane
Saunders, Joan
Shchelkunov, Yulia
Simon, Istvan Elod
Sison, Nievelyn
Sjolander, Robert
Skwarek, Daniel
Sleeman, Ian
Smith, Geoff
Sormunen, Leila
Surridge, John
Swan, Patricia
Sweeney, Ian
Szabo, Janos
Szilvasi, Tibor
Tanasa, Anca
Taylor, Jean
Taylor, Nisha
Tjeransen, Tor Eigil
Tomovski, Lazar
Tompkins, Paul
Toth, Sandor
Trajkovski, Gjorgija
Tuinstra, Jeroen
Vukmanic, Miroslav
Wiklander, Bertil A.
Wlodarczyk, Zofia
Wollan, Anne-May
Wollan, Harald
Zilgalvis, Valdis
Zolyomi, Renata Edit

Guests:
Arins, Andrejs
Coysten, Beverly
Faltas, Amir Samaan Ghali
Gerardus, Shurendy A.
Giantzaklidis, Kerttuli
Khan, Daniel
Kiss, Jozsef
Marceta, Slobodan Bobo
Nembhard, Claudette
Rasmussen, Thomas
Swain, Caroline.
West-Central Africa Division:
Abali, Happy
Abbey, Emmanuel Odenkey
Adaelu, Emmanuel Onyemmuobi
Adeleke, Adedeji
Adeleye, Ezekiel
Adeniran, Adelere Ezekiel
Adeogun, Caleb Oyelayo
Adu, Twumasi-Ankra
Adu-Gyamfi, Felix Yaw
Agabus, Bello
Agbossassa, Metogni Leopold
Agyei-Baah, Frederick Kofi
Ajibade, Onaolapo
Allah-Ridy, Kone
Amala-Palu, Ziri
Amoah, James
Amponsem, Isaac Owusu
Anane-Afari, Thomas Kwesi
Annan-Nunoo, Cristopher
Anonaba, Kingsley
Anyaogu, Okorie Chukwu
Apiou/Traore, Aicha
Asafo, Dziedzorm
Assemian, Ndah Alloua
Assienin, Grah Salomon
Assilidjoe, Michael
Badu, James Kwaku
Baffour-Awuah, Philip Oduro
Baka, Able Paul
Bindas, Stephen
Boadi-Mensah, Isaac
Boateng, Akwasi
Bolla Agabo, Joseph
Brobbey, Benjamin K.
Buba, Jacob Gyang
Conteh, Joseph B. A.
Dangana, Markus Musa
Danso-Abeam, Kwaku
Denteh, Emmanuel
Dimbele, Boui Martin
Djessele, Helene
Dos Santos, Maria Cecilia Lopes
Eko, Enebieni Enebierni
Ekpendu, Ikechi Chidi
Enang, Nkeruwem John
Esmeralda, Correia Rodrigues
Ezeribe, Josephine
Francis, Robinson Danforth
Gameti, Kwasi Senanu M.
Giebel, Herbert Norman
Golay, James Mansiah
Gomun, Gonkanou Benjamin
Haapasalo, Erkki Olavi
Hacheked, Benjamin
Haman, Elie
Idiodi, Noel O.
Ikonne, Chiemela Nwankauba
Imo, Uchechi Enyinne
Irlando Pereira de Pina
Kassoule, Zakari
Kessie, Anthony
Kra epouse Metonou, Akissi
Kwanin, Kwame Boakye
Langi, Max Willy
Larmie, Samuel Adama
Laryea, Seth Abang
Lasndroma Kabdana, Dieudonne
Lawal, Joseph
Maigadi, Ibrahim Bamaiyi
Makinde, James Ade Kayode
Manilla, Emmanuel George
Manu, Emmanuel Stephen Duah
Manzoua epse Moampea, Mbio Veronique
Mbono, Simon Armand
Mensah, Peter Osei
Mensah, Eric Aborampah
Mensah, Crentsil Williams
Mensah, Abraham Peter
Ndaki Mboulet, Claude
Ngancha, David
Ngoumfe Nsangou Epse Wari, Lucie Josephine
Nking, Marianne
Nko’o, Mendouga
Nlend, Emile Albert
Nlo Nlo, Jean Emmanuel
Noudoda, Emmanuel Kokou
Nouteng, Sylvain
Ntriakwah, Richard Aseidu
Nwandiukor, Chukwuemeka
Nwangwa, Kanelechi Chika Kennedy
Nwaogwugwu, Gideon Chimaeze
Obama Edu Nsa, Jose-Juan
Ocran, Thomas Techie
Odame, Cecilia Ofosuah
Okai, Moses Onyendu
Okonkwo, Okei Ernest
Okoro, Iheanyichukwu
Okpulor, Ephraim
Ola, Joseph
Ola, Janet Olufunmilayo
Olomojobi, Rebecca
Onuoha, Luke Nwaokeonu
Onyenmuru, Nnamdi Marin
Onyenso, Ihunanya Kelechi
Opoku-Boateng, Daniel
Oriaku, Daniel Uzoije
Osei, Kingsley
Osei, Margaret Amma
Owolabi, Oyeleke
Oyenuga, Victor
Oyinloye, Ezekiel Adeyemi
Roberts, John Taiwo
Roger, Guy Fernand
Sampah, Paul Adu
Sarfo, Marfo Dickson
Senesie, Sannoh Augustus Martin
Sessou, Kwasi Selom
Simeth, Victor
Smith, Emmanuel Peter
Tetteh, Richard Joseph
Thiombiano, Mandia Julien
Thompson, Nii Lante
Udoh, Bassey Effiong Okon
Umoru, Jacob Edogamhe
Waahu, Ambrose Kpongunaa
Wang-kel Sembel, Jacques
Wari, Gilbert
Wogu, Okezie Sunday
Wonje Ngwette, Paul
Yohanna, Jael Asabe
Ze Meke, Francois

Guests:
Abbu-Bonsra, Ohene Kwaku
Adegoke, Festus Adewale
Adugbo, Queen Uzezi
Aseno-Nyamwange, Beryl
Blankson, George Kuntu
Brown, William Y. K.
Carter, Lucinda
Dike, Emmanuel
Djedje, Bali Augustine
Engonga Nguema Onguene, Clemente
Fabriga, Melchor Noval
Franke Colwell, William F. Jr.
Furaha , Mpozembizi
Ganu, Daniel
Jang, Jona David
Karbah Sr., Jallah
Kouassi, Koffi Frederic
Maiyo, Phillip Kimelly
Mbon, Friday Michael
Mendomo Awoumvele epse Libom, Li Likeng, Minette
Mutarambirwa, Pierre Celestin
Seiny, Issakou
Twerefour, Daniel Antwi
Ugiri, Gloria Nnenna

Copyright © 2014, Adventist Review. All rights reserved worldwide. Online Editor: Carlos Medley.
  SiteMap.   Powered by SimpleUpdates.com © 2002-2014.   User Login / Customize.